Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Henan Haiheng Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Mini Forklift, Fork Lift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mini Diesel Forklift Trucks Cpcd15, 50t Van Box Semi Trailer Carrying Beverage, CCC ISO Approved 3 Axles Light Duty Stake Truck Trailer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Forklift Diesel forklift Mini Diesel Forklift Trucks Cpcd15

Mini Diesel Forklift Trucks Cpcd15

FOB Price: US $3,000-4,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $3,000-4,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 300 Per Month
Transport Package: Wood Frame
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPCD15
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Forklift: Cpcd15
  • Specification: A
  • HS Code: 84272010
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: CHHCC
  • Origin: Henan
Product Description

 

Features of CPCD15 1.5 Ton diesel forklift :

CPCD15 1.5 Ton diesel forklift truck has an internal combustion counterbalanced forklift. A pallet lifter with integrated electrical elements, the Sinolift 1.5 ton diesel forklift truck has a low step height, integrated foot well, integral hood - and is effective in heat insulation and noise reduction.

 

Parameter of  CPCD15 1.5 Ton diesel forklift :

Model
CPCD10CPCD15CPCD18
Power type
dieseldieseldiesel
Rated capacitykg100015001800
 Load centermm500500500
 Mast Lifting heightmm300030003000
Fork sizeLength*Width*Thicknessmm920x100x35920x100x35920x100x40
Tilting anglesFront/Rear.6/126/126/12
Min. Turning Radiusmm198020602060
Min. intersecting stacking aisle mm360036803680
Min. intersecting aislemm178518651865
Min. ground clearancemm100100100
Overhead guard heightmm204020402040
Front overhangmm420420420
Max. driving speedskm/h14.514.514.5
Max. lifting speedsmm/s460460460
Max. grade ability%202020
Length without forkmm220522852285
Overall widthmm107010701070
Max. liftmm403040304030
Mast heightmm198519851985
Tires Frontmm6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
 Rearmm5.00-8-10PR5.00-8-10PR5.00-8-10PR
Wheelbasemm140014001400
Tread Front/ Rearmm890/920890/920890/920

 Self-possessedKg228026802890
Battery Voltage/VolumeV/Ah12/8012/8012/80
Engine Model
NB485BPG
 Rated outputkw/r.p.m30/2600
 Rated torqueNm/r.p.m131/1800
 No.of cylinder
4
 DisplacementL2.27
 Fuel tank capacityL45
Mini Diesel Forklift Trucks Cpcd15
Mini Diesel Forklift Trucks Cpcd15
Mini Diesel Forklift Trucks Cpcd15
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Anna Hou
*From:
To: Ms. Anna Hou
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category