Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Henan Haiheng Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Fork Lift, Flex Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Professional Supply Chinese Side Load Diesel Engine Forklift 1.5t, 50t Van Box Semi Trailer Carrying Beverage, CCC ISO Approved 3 Axles Light Duty Stake Truck Trailer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Forklift Diesel forklift Professional Supply Chinese Side Load Diesel Engine Forklift 1.5t

Professional Supply Chinese Side Load Diesel Engine Forklift 1.5t

FOB Price: US $2,800-3,600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,800-3,600/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 300 Per Month
Transport Package: Wood Frame
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPCD15
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Customized: Customized
  • Specification: Standard, A
  • HS Code: 84272010
  • Forklift: Cpcd15
  • Surface Treatment: Baking Paint
  • Trademark: CHHCC
  • Origin: Henan
Product Description

Professional supply chinese side load diesel engine forklift 1.5T

 

 

 

 

 

Features of CPCD15 1.5 Ton diesel forklift :

CPCD15 1.5 Ton diesel forklift truck has an internal combustion counterbalanced forklift. A pallet lifter with integrated electrical elements, the Sinolift 1.5 ton diesel forklift truck has a low step height, integrated foot well, integral hood - and is effective in heat insulation and noise reduction.

 

Parameter of  CPCD15 1.5 Ton diesel forklift :

Model
CPCD10CPCD15CPCD18
Power type
dieseldieseldiesel
Rated capacitykg100015001800
 Load centermm500500500
 Mast Lifting heightmm300030003000
Fork sizeLength*Width*Thicknessmm920x100x35920x100x35920x100x40
Tilting anglesFront/Rear.6/126/126/12
Min. Turning Radiusmm198020602060
Min. intersecting stacking aisle mm360036803680
Min. intersecting aislemm178518651865
Min. ground clearancemm100100100
Overhead guard heightmm204020402040
Front overhangmm420420420
Max. driving speedskm/h14.514.514.5
Max. lifting speedsmm/s460460460
Max. grade ability%202020
Length without forkmm220522852285
Overall widthmm107010701070
Max. liftmm403040304030
Mast heightmm198519851985
Tires Frontmm6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
 Rearmm5.00-8-10PR5.00-8-10PR5.00-8-10PR
Wheelbasemm140014001400
Tread Front/ Rearmm890/920890/920890/920

 Self-possessedKg228026802890
Battery Voltage/VolumeV/Ah12/8012/8012/80
Engine Model
NB485BPG
 Rated outputkw/r.p.m30/2600
 Rated torqueNm/r.p.m131/1800
 No.of cylinder
4
 DisplacementL2.27
 Fuel tank capacityL45
Professional Supply Chinese Side Load Diesel Engine Forklift 1.5t
Professional Supply Chinese Side Load Diesel Engine Forklift 1.5t
Professional Supply Chinese Side Load Diesel Engine Forklift 1.5t
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Anna Hou
*From:
To: Ms. Anna Hou
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category