Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Henan Haiheng Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Excavator for Sale, Navvy Definition, Mini Excavator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China 184kw Mini Bucket Wheel Excavator Navvy for Sale, 50t Van Box Semi Trailer Carrying Beverage, CCC ISO Approved 3 Axles Light Duty Stake Truck Trailer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Construction Machinery Excavator & Drilling Rigs China 184kw Mini Bucket Wheel Excavator Navvy for Sale

China 184kw Mini Bucket Wheel Excavator Navvy for Sale

FOB Price: US $160,000-210,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $160,000-210,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500 Units/Year
Transport Package: Nuld Packing on Roro Vessel or Bulk Vessel
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HH360
  • Usage: GM Excavator
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Bucket Capacity: >1.5m³
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Item Name: 22.4tons Crawler Excavator
  • Operate Weight: 33600 Kg
  • Ballast Height: 2258mm
  • Engine Power (Kw): 184kw/ 2000rpm
  • Hydraulic Pump Model: Negative Flow & Cross-Power System
  • Trademark: CHHGC
  • Origin: Henan, China (Mainland)
  • Type: Crawler Excavator
  • Bucket: Shovel
  • Drive Type: Internal Combustion Drive
  • Size: Medium-Sized
  • Condition: New
  • Cargo Body Size (Lxwxh) (mm) , 20gp: 9843*2990*2990
  • Min. Clearance: 500mm
  • Engine Model: Imported Isuzu AA-6HK1xqp Engine
  • Engine Type: Water-Cooled, Di, 4-Stroke
  • Travel Motor Type: Piston Hydraulic Motor
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 842952
Product Description
China 184Kw Mini Bucket Wheel Excavator Navvy For Sale 

Product  Design Discription:

Mini Bucket Wheel Excavator

1. Top equipment: All hydraulic parts: hydraulic pump, main valve, rotary motor, travel motor, oil cylinder, pilot control valve and other components are world famous brands, ensured the product with very good quality
2.Adopting the latest advanced technology, lower energy consumption, high working speed and high efficiency
3.The arm and boom locking function, which prevent the boon and arm sinking, extending the medium position riding time.
4.The boom oil return and regeneration: the boom drawing back speed is much fast and stably
5.Strong and precise slewing control: the vibration absorbing character is improved; assuring the slewing stop action has more accuracy and stability. Increasing the torque reserve to supply the machine with much powerful slewing ability.
6.The cylinder has a buffering function: the boom cylinder and bucket cylinder is designed with the buffer, reducing the machine vibration and shock, reduce noise and prolong oil tank life :
7.Double-pump concourse technology: increase the main valve flow supply to the boom and the bucket cylinder, increase operating speed
8.The walking pilot valve is equipped with hydraulic vibration damper device: machine startup, travel, and stop is much smoother.
Main Features:

CHHGC Excavator 
1.operating weight: 33600kg 
2.bucket capacity:1.5-1.8m3 
3.Convenient control 
4.ISO9001, CE

Technical Specifications:

Technical Specifications
ModelHH360
Bucket capacitym31.5~1.8
Operating weight ---including boom, arm, bucket, operator, 
lubricant, coolant liquid, full fuel tank
kg33600
Dimension
 (in transportation)
Overall lengthmm9,8429,8229,760
Overall widthmm2,990
Overall heightmm2,990
Min. clearancemm454
EngineModelOriginal Imported Cummins 6BTA5.9
TypeWater-cooled, DI, 4-stroke
No. of cylinders6
Bore102mm
Total displacementL5.9
Rated output powerKW/rpm125/2000
 GovernorMechanical & full-speed control
Arm length m1.092.402.92
Digging performanceMax. digging heightmm9,0039,2729,338
Max. dumping heightmm6,3206,5286,660
Max. digging depthmm5,5606,0226,758
Max. digging radiusmm8,2459,0039,003
Max. digging distancemm9,0409,4839,938
Max. bucket digging forcekg143001430014300
Max. arm digging forcekg134001230010400
Hydraulic systemModelNegative flow & Cross-power system
Main pumppiston pump X 2
Max. flowL2x238
Travel hydraulic motorTwo axial piston motor
Swing hydraulic motorAxial piston motor
Boom & arm & bucket circuitMpa32.9
Driving systemMpa32.9
Swing systemMpa30
Control systemMpa4.2
Travel systemTravel motorAxial piston motor
Travel speed (Gear I/II)km/h3.5/5.5
Max. pulling forceKg20100
Grade ability/%35/70%
Carrier roller quantity2 x 2
Track roller quantity2 x 9
Track shoe quantity2 x 49
Track shoe widthmm600 (standard)
Track length ( chassis)mm4,467
Track wheel basemm2,990
Track gaugemm2,390
Swing systemDrive systemHydraulic drive
Parking brakeHydraulic wet multi-disc brake
Slew speedrpm13.8
Damper systemDual-row planetary gearbox
Slewing lubricationImmersion lubrication
Boommm125 x 1290 x85
Armmm140 x1510 x 100
Bucketmm125 x1055 x 85
CapacityFuel tank capacityL350
Hydraulic oil tank capacityL280
Cooling systemL32 (water tank)
Engine systemL17
Final transmissionL5.4
Slew driveL3.4/Lubricating oil and 1/grease

Packaging and Shipping:

1. All the excavators will be made anti rust before shipment
2. Different shipping method for different situation, Nude for shipping, Ro-Ro Vessel, Bulk Vessel, Flat-Rack, Container, etc
3. Shipment tracking service
 
Our Services

1.Reply your inquiry in 24 working hours.
2.Experienced staffs answer all your questions in professional and fluent English.
3.Customized design is available. OEM is welcome.
4.Exclusive and unique solution can be provided to our customer by well-trained and professional engineers and staffs.
5.Special discount and protection of sales area provided to your distributor.
6.Do the best reliable heavy-duty single drum vibratory road roller in China.
7.Warranty period is 1-year or 1500 working hours against Bill of Lading.
 
Thanks for your reading. For More Information, Kindly Send your Inquirys.
 
Welcome to contact:
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Anna Hou
*From:
To: Ms. Anna Hou
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now